Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Division 1 11 25 Jan 20 Gympie
92  S Heise 4/16 J Malcolm 2/17
def by Glasshouse
0/97 DP Cahill 66*  
One Mile Recreation Area (Keith Manthie Oval) 
Division 2 11 25 Jan 20 Glasshouse
9/111(cc) B Milini 45*  M Lee 5/13 DA Bell 3/27
def by Caboolture
4/115 D Lee 63  A Baartz 2/45
Glasshouse Mountain Sports (Oval 1) - Arthur Hingst Oval 
Division 3 11 25 Jan 20 Maleny
v Glasshouse
Maleny Showground (Dave Hankinson Oval) 
Division 4 11 25 Jan 20 Glasshouse
127 L Strachan 43  
def by Maroochydore
6/129  S Martin 2/24 M Fleiter 2/29
Glasshouse Mountain Sports (Oval 2) - David Moffat Oval 
Limited Overs 15 25 Jan 20 Glasshouse
131 T Furminger 34 J Wilkes 33  
def Maleny
108  J Wilkes 3/19 M Grant 2/10 C Bruce 2/12 T Furminger 2/21
Glasshouse Mountain Sports (Oval 3) 
T20 - Division 1 SF 5 Jan 20 Glasshouse
5/125(cc) R Sawyer 44 HE Owen 25*  LV Cartwright 2/24
def by Gympie
0/126(cc) SJ Ledger 57* L Waugh 52*  
Elizabeth Daniels Park (Kev Hackney Oval) 
Under 10 South 8 6 Dec 19 Glasshouse Green
v Landsborough Red
Landsborough Sports Club (Jack Harris Memorial Oval) 
Under 10 South 8 6 Dec 19 Wamuran-Stanley River
v Glasshouse Red
Landsborough Sports Club (Jack Harris Memorial Oval) 
Under 10 South 8 6 Dec 19 Landsborough Gold
v Glasshouse Green
Landsborough Sports Club (Jack Harris Memorial Oval) 
Under 10 South 8 6 Dec 19 Glasshouse Blue
v Glasshouse Gold
Landsborough Sports Club (Jack Harris Memorial Oval) 
Under 10 South 8 6 Dec 19 Glasshouse White
v BYE
 
Under 14 10 25 Jan 20 Glasshouse/Maleny
10/84  R Apte 2/6 L Embleton 2/10
def by Flinders Navy
7/100(cc)  
Maleny Showground (Dave Hankinson Oval) 
Under 13 13 25 Jan 20 Maroochydore Green
5/88(cc)  
def Glasshouse
4/76(cc)  
Kawana Waters State College 
Under 12 13 25 Jan 20 Caboolture Hazelwood
def Glasshouse Gold
Lindsay Road Sports Fields (Main field) 
Under 12 13 25 Jan 20 Glasshouse Green
v BYE
 
Under 11 South 13 25 Jan 20 Caboolture Lynn
def Glasshouse
Caboolture Sports Cricket Club (Oval 4) 
Stage 3 10 25 Jan 20 Glasshouse
4/134(cc) T Webster 37* C McAllister 35  
def Nambour
75  KD Young 4/9 C Byford 3/22
Glasshouse Mountain Sports (Oval 2) - David Moffat Oval 
Women's T20 Competition 8 19 Jan 20 Tewantin-Noosa
7/57(cc)  
def by Glasshouse
5/82(cc) K Howden 36*  
Read Park